Census, 1861

References

    1. Farmer
      1. Samuel Ward
    2. Samuel Ward
    1. Residence
      1. William Jones
    2. William Jones
    1. Mary Ann Jones
    2. Residence
      1. Mary Ann Jones
    1. Cllr. George Withers Edwards
    2. Residence
      1. Cllr. George Withers Edwards
    1. Thomas Marston
    1. Baptism
      1. John Jones
    2. John Jones
    1. Birth
      1. Elinor
    2. Elinor
    1. Farmer
      1. Richard Lee
    2. Richard Lee
    1. Alexander Scott
    2. Residence
      1. Alexander Scott
    1. Baptism
      1. Elizabeth Bill
    2. Elizabeth Bill
    1. Ann Lewis
    2. Grocer
      1. Ann Lewis
    1. Birth
      1. Sarah Elizabeth Lee
    2. Sarah Elizabeth Lee
    1. Edward Morgans
    2. Residence
      1. Edward Morgans
    1. Residence
      1. Sarah
    2. Sarah
    1. Farm labourer
      1. John Wilkes
    2. John Wilkes
    1. Evan Jones
    2. Farmer
      1. Evan Jones
    1. Agricultural labourer
      1. Richard Bill
    2. Richard Bill
    1. Janet Murchie
    2. Residence
      1. Janet Murchie
    1. Baptism
      1. Edward Edwards
    2. Edward Edwards
    1. Blast engine keeper
      1. Robert Remmings Howatson
    2. Robert Remmings Howatson
    1. Baptism
      1. Jane Owen
    2. Jane Owen
    1. Coal miner's assistant
      1. Edward Robertson
    2. Edward Robertson
    1. Baptism
      1. Richard Watkins
    2. Richard Watkins
    1. Butcher
      1. William Lewis
    2. William Lewis
    1. Farmer
      1. John Jones
    2. John Jones
    1. Baptism
      1. Maria Whitfield
    2. Maria Whitfield
    1. Baptism
      1. Robert Lewis Lewis
    2. Robert Lewis Lewis
    1. Eliza George
    2. Residence
      1. Eliza George
    1. Baptism
      1. John Lewis
    2. John Lewis
    1. Birth
      1. John Morgans
    2. John Morgans
    1. Baptism
      1. Elizabeth Morris
    2. Elizabeth Morris
    1. Ann Broughall
    2. Baptism
      1. Ann Broughall
    1. Birth
      1. William Whitfield
    2. William Whitfield
    1. Baptism
      1. Richard Edwards, Esq.
    2. Richard Edwards, Esq.
    1. Birth
      1. Jane Ward
    2. Jane Ward
    1. Baptism
      1. John Thomas
    2. John Thomas
    1. Edward Jones
    2. Residence
      1. Edward Jones
    1. Birth
      1. Mary Humphreys
    2. Mary Humphreys
    1. Mary Ann Hopkins
    2. Residence
      1. Mary Ann Hopkins
    1. Ann Frances Scott
    2. Residence
      1. Ann Frances Scott
    1. Residence
      1. Shadrack Passant
    2. Shadrack Passant
    1. Residence
      1. Thomas Wilkes
    2. Thomas Wilkes
    1. Residence
      1. Richard Passant
    2. Richard Passant
    1. John Smith
    2. Sheperd
      1. John Smith
    1. Elizabeth Watkins
    1. Farm baliff
      1. Samual Breese
    2. Samual Breese
    1. Baptism
      1. Mary Robertson
    2. Mary Robertson
    1. Elizabeth Morris
    2. Residence
      1. Elizabeth Morris
    1. Residence
      1. Sarah Meredith
    2. Sarah Meredith
    1. Anne Watkin
    2. Baptism
      1. Anne Watkin
    1. Baptism
      1. Seth Edwards
    2. Seth Edwards
    1. John Wilkes
    2. Residence
      1. John Wilkes
    1. Edward Thomas
    2. Residence
      1. Edward Thomas
    1. Malster
      1. Richard George
    2. Richard George
    1. Birth
      1. Jane Elizabeth Phillips
    2. Jane Elizabeth Phillips
    1. Baptism
      1. Mary Murchie
    2. Mary Murchie
    1. Margaret Edwards
    2. Residence
      1. Margaret Edwards
    1. Residence
      1. Richard Breese
    2. Richard Breese
    1. Birth
      1. Sarah Ellen Edwards
    2. Sarah Ellen Edwards
    1. Lime burner
      1. Thomas Jones
    2. Thomas Jones
    1. Elizabeth Bill
    2. Residence
      1. Elizabeth Bill
    1. Jane Elizabeth Phillips
    2. Residence
      1. Jane Elizabeth Phillips
    1. Residence
      1. Sarah Maria Edwards
    2. Sarah Maria Edwards
    1. Benjamin Albert Passant
    2. Birth
      1. Benjamin Albert Passant
    1. Birth
      1. Richard Jones
    2. Richard Jones
    1. Birth
      1. Margaret Templeton
    2. Margaret Templeton
    1. Family of NN McKay and Mary McDougall
      1. Mary McDougall
      2. NN McKay
    1. Baptism
      1. Richard Lewis
    2. Richard Lewis
    1. David Henry Lewis
    2. Residence
      1. David Henry Lewis
    1. Baptism
      1. Edward Ward
    2. Edward Ward
    1. Daniel Robertson
    1. Emma Edwards
    2. Residence
      1. Emma Edwards
    1. Ann Broughall
    2. Annuitant
      1. Ann Broughall
    1. Tennant with 3 acres
      1. William Lewis
    2. William Lewis
    1. Farmer
      1. John Lewis
    2. John Lewis
    1. Mary
    2. Residence
      1. Mary
    1. Birth
      1. Mary Ann Hopkins
    2. Mary Ann Hopkins
    1. Baptism
      1. David Henry Lewis
    2. David Henry Lewis
    1. Birth
      1. Edward Morgan
    2. Edward Morgan
    1. John Lewis
    2. Residence
      1. John Lewis
    1. Baptism
      1. Thomas Whitfield
    2. Thomas Whitfield
    1. Elizabeth Hughes
    2. Residence
      1. Elizabeth Hughes
    1. Charlotte Passant
    2. Housekeeper
      1. Charlotte Passant
    1. Residence
      1. William Edwards
    2. William Edwards
    1. Baptism
      1. Hannah Edwards
    2. Hannah Edwards
    1. Birth
      1. Charles Whitfield
    2. Charles Whitfield
    1. Residence
      1. Robert Howatson
    2. Robert Howatson
    1. Baptism
      1. John Breese
    2. John Breese
    1. Birth
      1. Thomas Watkins
    2. Thomas Watkins
    1. Baptism
      1. Emma Thomas
    2. Emma Thomas
    1. John Smith
    2. Residence
      1. John Smith
    1. Residence
      1. Robert Jones
    2. Robert Jones
    1. Baptism
      1. Jane Edwards
    2. Jane Edwards
    1. John Edwards
    2. Residence
      1. John Edwards
    1. Ebenezer Owen
    2. Master Carpenter
      1. Ebenezer Owen
    1. Birth
      1. Hannah Bennett
    2. Hannah Bennett
    1. Jane Edwards
    2. Residence
      1. Jane Edwards
    1. Edward Morgans
    1. Farm labourer
      1. John Powell
    2. John Powell
    1. Birth
      1. Mary Miller Scott
    2. Mary Miller Scott
    1. Anne Watkin
    2. Residence
      1. Anne Watkin
    1. Edward Morgans
    2. Residence
      1. Edward Morgans
    1. Hand sewer
      1. Janet Steel
    2. Janet Steel
    1. Baptism
      1. Walter Passant
    2. Walter Passant
    1. Birth
      1. Cornelius Vincent Passant
    2. Cornelius Vincent Passant
    1. Alexander Scott
    2. Birth
      1. Alexander Scott
    1. Anne Watkins
    2. Residence
      1. Anne Watkins
    1. Residence
      1. Thomas Lewis
    2. Thomas Lewis
    1. John Murchie
    2. Servant
      1. John Murchie
    1. Jane Whittington
    2. Residence
      1. Jane Whittington
    1. Agricultural labourer
      1. Robert Lewis
    2. Robert Lewis
    1. Baptism
      1. John Withers Edwards
    2. John Withers Edwards
    1. Hugh Cuninghame Robertson
    2. Residence
      1. Hugh Cuninghame Robertson
    1. Baptism
      1. Maria Jones
    2. Maria Jones
    1. Birth
      1. Martha Morgans
    2. Martha Morgans
    1. Edward Roberts
    2. Residence
      1. Edward Roberts
    1. Baptism
      1. Cornelius Passant
    2. Cornelius Passant
    1. Anne
    2. Residence
      1. Anne
    1. Baptism
      1. Sarah Maria Edwards
    2. Sarah Maria Edwards
    1. Cow feeder
      1. Jane Anderson
    2. Jane Anderson
    1. Charlotte Wilkes
    2. Residence
      1. Charlotte Wilkes
    1. Enoch Evans
    2. Residence
      1. Enoch Evans
    1. Edward Smith
    2. Farmer
      1. Edward Smith
    1. Baptism
      1. John Arthur Passant
    2. John Arthur Passant
    1. Mary Lewis
    2. Residence
      1. Mary Lewis
    1. Jane Ann Lee
    2. Residence
      1. Jane Ann Lee
    1. Birth
      1. Margaret Watkins
    2. Margaret Watkins
    1. Birth
      1. George Murchie
    2. George Murchie
    1. Baptism
      1. Rhoda Wilkes
    2. Rhoda Wilkes
    1. Baptism
      1. Hannah Evans
    2. Hannah Evans
    1. Birth
      1. William Ward
    2. William Ward
    1. Birth
      1. John Walter Ward
    2. John Walter Ward
    1. Coal miner
      1. David Robertson
    2. David Robertson
    1. Birth
      1. Robert Robertson
    2. Robert Robertson
    1. Findlay Murchie
    2. Residence
      1. Findlay Murchie
    1. George Withers Edwards, Esq.
    2. Residence
      1. George Withers Edwards, Esq.
    1. Ann Evans
    2. Birth
      1. Ann Evans
    1. Residence
      1. Thomas Watkins
    2. Thomas Watkins
    1. Family of Edward Edwards and Jane Whittington
      1. Edward Edwards
      2. Jane Whittington
    1. Richard Watkins
    1. Baptism
      1. John Jones
    2. John Jones
    1. Residence
      1. Richard Breese
    2. Richard Breese
    1. Jane Owen
    2. Residence
      1. Jane Owen
    1. Baptism
      1. Joseph Phillips
    2. Joseph Phillips
    1. Anna Humphreys
    2. Birth
      1. Anna Humphreys
    1. Baptism
      1. Richard Lewis
    2. Richard Lewis
    1. Jane Ward
    2. Residence
      1. Jane Ward
    1. Birth
      1. Evan Evans
    2. Evan Evans
    1. Elizabeth Wilkes
    2. Residence
      1. Elizabeth Wilkes
    1. Henry Roberts
    2. Residence
      1. Henry Roberts
    1. Jane George
    2. Residence
      1. Jane George
    1. Residence
      1. Rhoda Wilkes
    2. Rhoda Wilkes
    1. Catherine McRorie
    2. Death
      1. Catherine McRorie
    1. Edward Morgans
    2. Farmer
      1. Edward Morgans
    1. Mary Habberley
    2. Residence
      1. Mary Habberley
    1. Eldest son
      1. Richard Edwards
    2. Richard Edwards
    1. Mary
    2. Residence
      1. Mary
    1. John Passant
    2. Master shoemaker
      1. John Passant
    1. Baptism
      1. Sarah Lewis
    2. Sarah Lewis
    1. Residence
      1. Samuel Ward
    2. Samuel Ward
    1. Anne Watkins
    2. Birth
      1. Anne Watkins
    1. Baptism
      1. William Lewis
    2. William Lewis
    1. Mary Robertson
    2. Residence
      1. Mary Robertson
    1. Birth
      1. William Jones
    2. William Jones
    1. Edward Edwards
    2. Farmer
      1. Edward Edwards
    1. Jane Murchie
    2. Residence
      1. Jane Murchie
    1. Baptism
      1. Edward Morgans
    2. Edward Morgans
    1. Mary Ann Ward
    2. Residence
      1. Mary Ann Ward
    1. Baptism
      1. Jane Lewis
    2. Jane Lewis
    1. Residence
      1. William Ward
    2. William Ward
    1. Farmer
      1. John Wilkes
    2. John Wilkes
    1. Baptism
      1. Edward Roberts
    2. Edward Roberts
    1. Baptism
      1. Hannah Henriette Edwards
    2. Hannah Henriette Edwards
    1. Birth
      1. Thomas Jones
    2. Thomas Jones
    1. Ann Lewis
    2. Birth
      1. Ann Lewis
    1. Baptism
      1. Evan Davies
    2. Evan Davies
    1. Anne Thomas
    2. Birth
      1. Anne Thomas
    1. Hannah Evans
    2. Housemaid
      1. Hannah Evans
    1. Hannah Henriette Edwards
    2. Residence
      1. Hannah Henriette Edwards
    1. Higgler
      1. Robert Preece
    2. Robert Preece
    1. Baptism
      1. William Murchie
    2. William Murchie
    1. Residence
      1. Thomas Bill
    2. Thomas Bill
    1. Birth
      1. John Roberts
    2. John Roberts
    1. Mary Smith
    2. Residence
      1. Mary Smith
    1. Birth
      1. Martha Spencer
    2. Martha Spencer
    1. Margaret Edwards
    2. Residence
      1. Margaret Edwards
    1. Mary Eliza Edwards
    2. Residence
      1. Mary Eliza Edwards
    1. Baptism
      1. Mary Jones
    2. Mary Jones
    1. Alexander Murchie
    2. Birth
      1. Alexander Murchie
    1. Baptism
      1. John Edwards Lee
    2. John Edwards Lee
    1. Baptism
      1. John Edwards
    2. John Edwards
    1. Margaret Watkins
    1. Baptism
      1. John Hampden Ward
    2. John Hampden Ward
    1. Anne Tudor
    2. Baptism
      1. Anne Tudor
    1. Agricultural labourer
      1. John Thomas
    2. John Thomas
    1. Cowman
      1. Rowland Thomas
    2. Rowland Thomas
    1. Ann Elizabeth Hopkins
    2. Residence
      1. Ann Elizabeth Hopkins
    1. Baptism
      1. Edward Edwards
    2. Edward Edwards
    1. Residence
      1. Thomas Jones
    2. Thomas Jones
    1. Baptism
      1. Mary Habberley
    2. Mary Habberley
    1. Farm bailiff
      1. Richard Evans
    2. Richard Evans
    1. Mary Ann Wilkes
    2. Residence
      1. Mary Ann Wilkes
    1. Birth
      1. Edward Edwards
    2. Edward Edwards
    1. Residence
      1. Thomas Passant
    2. Thomas Passant
    1. Baptism
      1. Ebenezer Owen
    2. Ebenezer Owen
    1. Birth
      1. Thomas Marston
    2. Thomas Marston
    1. Stonemason
      1. Thomas Marston
    2. Thomas Marston
    1. Mary Watkins
    1. Charlotte Edwards
    2. Residence
      1. Charlotte Edwards
    1. Mary Watkins
    2. Residence
      1. Mary Watkins
    1. Baptism
      1. Frances Whitfield
    2. Frances Whitfield
    1. David Morgan
    2. Residence
      1. David Morgan
    1. Mary Morgans
    2. Residence
      1. Mary Morgans
    1. Mary Jane Edwards
    2. Residence
      1. Mary Jane Edwards
    1. Edward Morgans
    2. Farmer
      1. Edward Morgans
    1. Birth
      1. William Thomas
    2. William Thomas
    1. James Bryden Howatson
    2. Residence
      1. James Bryden Howatson
    1. Housemaid
      1. Mary Eliza Edwards
    2. Mary Eliza Edwards
    1. Birth
      1. Daniel Robertson
    2. Daniel Robertson
    1. Farmer
      1. Richard Watkins
    2. Richard Watkins
    1. Baptism
      1. Margaret Jones
    2. Margaret Jones
    1. Residence
      1. Walter Passant
    2. Walter Passant
    1. Residence
      1. Samuel Davies
    2. Samuel Davies
    1. Hannah George
    2. Residence
      1. Hannah George
    1. Baptism
      1. Cllr. George Withers Edwards
    2. Cllr. George Withers Edwards
    1. Elinor
    2. Residence
      1. Elinor
    1. Residence
      1. Samuel Ward
    2. Samuel Ward
    1. Martha Spencer
    2. Residence
      1. Martha Spencer
    1. Coal miner
      1. Daniel Robertson
    2. Daniel Robertson
    1. Hannah Bennett
    2. Residence
      1. Hannah Bennett
    1. Edward Edwards
    2. Farmer
      1. Edward Edwards
    1. Baptism
      1. Richard Lewis
    2. Richard Lewis
    1. Mary Murchie
    2. Residence
      1. Mary Murchie
    1. Birth
      1. Elizabeth Robertson
    2. Elizabeth Robertson
    1. Baptism
      1. Mary Ward
    2. Mary Ward
    1. Mary Ward
    2. Residence
      1. Mary Ward
    1. John Jones
    2. Residence
      1. John Jones
    1. Residence
      1. William Jones
    2. William Jones
    1. Residence
      1. Sarah Maria Edwards
    2. Sarah Maria Edwards
    1. Ann Chidlow
    2. Residence
      1. Ann Chidlow
    1. Baptism
      1. Edward Ward
    2. Edward Ward
    1. Birth
      1. Margaret Owen
    2. Margaret Owen
    1. John Passant
    2. Residence
      1. John Passant
    1. Baptism
      1. Robert Jones
    2. Robert Jones
    1. Birth
      1. Sarah Elizabeth Thomas
    2. Sarah Elizabeth Thomas
    1. Ann Rosetta Popplewell
    2. Baptism
      1. Ann Rosetta Popplewell
    1. Baptism
      1. Edward Henry Ward
    2. Edward Henry Ward
    1. Birth
      1. Louis Robertson
    2. Louis Robertson
    1. Residence
      1. William Watkins Ward
    2. William Watkins Ward
    1. Birth
      1. Eleanor Griffiths
    2. Eleanor Griffiths
    1. Birth
      1. Robert Howatson
    2. Robert Howatson
    1. John Morgans
    1. Birth
      1. George Preece
    2. George Preece
    1. Hannah Lloyd
    2. Residence
      1. Hannah Lloyd
    1. Birth
      1. Sarah Morgans
    2. Sarah Morgans
    1. Arthur Bill Whitfield
    2. Residence
      1. Arthur Bill Whitfield
    1. Farmer
      1. William Jones
    2. William Jones
    1. Birth
      1. Edward Morgans
    2. Edward Morgans
    1. Anne Tudor
    2. Residence
      1. Anne Tudor
    1. Baptism
      1. Jane Ann Lee
    2. Jane Ann Lee
    1. Frances Edwards
    2. Visitor
      1. Frances Edwards
    1. Elizabeth Roberts
    2. Residence
      1. Elizabeth Roberts
    1. Edward Edwards
    2. Residence
      1. Edward Edwards
    1. Hannah Edwards
    2. Residence
      1. Hannah Edwards
    1. Residence
      1. Richard Poole Evans
    2. Richard Poole Evans
    1. Birth
      1. Janet Hamilton
    2. Janet Hamilton
    1. Birth
      1. Charlotte Payne
    2. Charlotte Payne
    1. Birth
      1. Martha Myrick
    2. Martha Myrick
    1. Margaret Templeton
    2. Residence
      1. Margaret Templeton
    1. Margaret Templeton
    2. Shirt Maker
      1. Margaret Templeton
    1. Birth
      1. Samual Breese
    2. Samual Breese
    1. Mary Murchie
    2. Residence
      1. Mary Murchie
    1. Residence
      1. William Murchie
    2. William Murchie
    1. Edward Ward
    2. Residence
      1. Edward Ward
    1. John Morgans
    2. Residence
      1. John Morgans
    1. Fifth daughter
      1. Frances Edwards
    2. Frances Edwards
    1. Ann Elizabeth Hopkins
    1. John Wilkes
    2. Lead miner
      1. John Wilkes
    1. Birth
      1. Sarah
    2. Sarah
    1. John Smith
    2. Registered in Llanwnog
      1. John Smith
    1. Residence
      1. Robert Preece
    2. Robert Preece
    1. Elizabeth Morgans
    2. Residence
      1. Elizabeth Morgans
    1. George Preece
    2. Residence
      1. George Preece
    1. Baptism
      1. Edward Smith
    2. Edward Smith
    1. Birth
      1. Mary Smith
    2. Mary Smith
    1. John Arthur Passant
    2. Residence
      1. John Arthur Passant
    1. Matthew Smith
    2. Residence
      1. Matthew Smith
    1. Baptism
      1. Mary Ann Jones
    2. Mary Ann Jones
    1. Farm servant
      1. Henry Roberts
    2. Henry Roberts
    1. Birth
      1. William Evans
    2. William Evans
    1. Baptism
      1. George Withers Edwards, Esq.
    2. George Withers Edwards, Esq.
    1. Farmer
      1. John Edwards
    2. John Edwards
    1. Daniel Robertson
    2. Residence
      1. Daniel Robertson
    1. Baptism
      1. Edward Jones
    2. Edward Jones
    1. Mary Ann Morgan
    2. Residence
      1. Mary Ann Morgan
    1. Anne Morgans
    2. Residence
      1. Anne Morgans
    1. Farmer
      1. Henry Jones
    2. Henry Jones
    1. Farmer
      1. William Ward
    2. William Ward
    1. Birth
      1. James Bryden Howatson
    2. James Bryden Howatson
    1. John Edwards
    2. Residence
      1. John Edwards
    1. Alexander Scott
    2. Residence
      1. Alexander Scott
    1. Mary Miller Scott
    2. Residence
      1. Mary Miller Scott
    1. Residence
      1. Robert Remmings Howatson
    2. Robert Remmings Howatson
    1. Shoemaker's sewer
      1. William Charles Passant
    2. William Charles Passant
    1. John Lewis
    2. Residence
      1. John Lewis
    1. Birth
      1. Janet McKay
    2. Janet McKay
    1. Jane Jones
    2. Residence
      1. Jane Jones
    1. Birth
      1. William Lewis
    2. William Lewis
    1. Charlotte Payne
    2. Farmer
      1. Charlotte Payne
    1. Anne McRorie
    2. Residence
      1. Anne McRorie
    1. John Roberts
    2. Residence
      1. John Roberts
    1. Elizabeth Morgans
    1. Residence
      1. Richard Watkins
    2. Richard Watkins
    1. Birth
      1. Mary Morgans
    2. Mary Morgans
    1. Anne Morgans
    2. Birth
      1. Anne Morgans
    1. John Walter Ward
    2. Residence
      1. John Walter Ward
    1. John Murchie
    2. Residence
      1. John Murchie
    1. Baptism
      1. John Passant
    2. John Passant
    1. Birth
      1. Eleanor Jones
    2. Eleanor Jones
    1. Baptism
      1. Richard George
    2. Richard George
    1. Blacksmith
      1. George Murchie
    2. George Murchie
    1. Edward Edwards
    2. Residence
      1. Edward Edwards
    1. Charlotte Payne
    2. Residence
      1. Charlotte Payne
    1. Elizabeth Watkins
    2. Residence
      1. Elizabeth Watkins
    1. Baptism
      1. Eliza George
    2. Eliza George
    1. Hugh Watkins
    2. Residence
      1. Hugh Watkins
    1. Birth
      1. Elizabeth Hughes
    2. Elizabeth Hughes
    1. Baptism
      1. Findlay Murchie
    2. Findlay Murchie
    1. Baptism
      1. Richard Morgans
    2. Richard Morgans
    1. Residence
      1. William Charles Passant
    2. William Charles Passant
    1. Mary Humphreys
    2. Residence
      1. Mary Humphreys
    1. John Paxton Robertson
    2. Residence
      1. John Paxton Robertson
    1. Frances Edwards
    2. Residence
      1. Frances Edwards
    1. Baptism
      1. Shadrack Passant
    2. Shadrack Passant
    1. Alfred Wilkes
    2. Baptism
      1. Alfred Wilkes
    1. Shadrack Passant
    1. Baptism
      1. Charlotte Passant
    2. Charlotte Passant
    1. Baptism
      1. Mary Ann Ward
    2. Mary Ann Ward
    1. Baptism
      1. Mary Breese
    2. Mary Breese
    1. Charlotte Payne Ward
    2. Residence
      1. Charlotte Payne Ward
    1. Residence
      1. Richard Evans
    2. Richard Evans
    1. Anne Thomas
    2. Residence
      1. Anne Thomas
    1. Birth
      1. Janet Scott
    2. Janet Scott
    1. Baptism
      1. Elizabeth Davies
    2. Elizabeth Davies
    1. Birth
      1. Martha Wilkes
    2. Martha Wilkes
    1. Herbert Wilkes
    2. Residence
      1. Herbert Wilkes
    1. Birth
      1. John Murchie
    2. John Murchie
    1. Residence
      1. Seth Edwards
    2. Seth Edwards
    1. Annie Howatson
    2. Birth
      1. Annie Howatson
    1. Baptism
      1. Edward Jones
    2. Edward Jones
    1. Domestic servant
      1. Mary Smith
    2. Mary Smith
    1. Fourth daughter
      1. Sarah Maria Edwards
    2. Sarah Maria Edwards
    1. Birth
      1. William Howatson
    2. William Howatson
    1. Mary Morgans
    1. John Lloyd
    2. Residence
      1. John Lloyd
    1. Agnes Robertson
    2. Residence
      1. Agnes Robertson
    1. Baptism
      1. William Watkins Ward
    2. William Watkins Ward
    1. Eldest daughter
      1. Mary Elizabeth Edwards
    2. Mary Elizabeth Edwards
    1. Alexander Scott
    2. Birth
      1. Alexander Scott
    1. John Jones
    2. Residence
      1. John Jones
    1. Baptism
      1. Mary Wilkes
    2. Mary Wilkes
    1. Baptism
      1. David Evans
    2. David Evans
    1. Hannah Lewis
    2. Residence
      1. Hannah Lewis
    1. Alexander Murchie
    2. Baptism
      1. Alexander Murchie
    1. Baptism
      1. Maria Jane Jones
    2. Maria Jane Jones
    1. Agnes Robertson
    2. Birth
      1. Agnes Robertson
    1. Edward Smith
    2. Residence
      1. Edward Smith
    1. Baptism
      1. Enoch Evans
    2. Enoch Evans
    1. Edward Ward
    2. Farmer
      1. Edward Ward
    1. John Thomas
    2. Residence
      1. John Thomas
    1. Baptism
      1. Hannah Lloyd
    2. Hannah Lloyd
    1. Richard Lewis
    2. Schoolmaster
      1. Richard Lewis
    1. Margaret Templeton
    2. Residence
      1. Margaret Templeton
    1. Janet Murchie
    1. Baptism
      1. Richard Thomas, J.P.
    2. Richard Thomas, J.P.
    1. Evan Davies
    2. Residence
      1. Evan Davies
    1. Mary Evans
    2. Twin
      1. Mary Evans
    1. Death
      1. Mary McDougall
    2. Mary McDougall
    1. John Thomas
    2. Residence
      1. John Thomas
    1. Evan Jones
    2. Residence
      1. Evan Jones
    1. Louis Robertson
    2. Residence
      1. Louis Robertson
    1. Birth
      1. Richard Edward George
    2. Richard Edward George
    1. Anna Humphreys
    1. Baptism
      1. Maria Edwards
    2. Maria Edwards
    1. Richard Morgans
    1. Residence
      1. Sarah Lewis
    2. Sarah Lewis
    1. Richard Watkins
    1. Baptism
      1. Richard Edwards, Esq.
    2. Richard Edwards, Esq.
    1. Martha Morgans
    1. Elizabeth Robertson
    2. Residence
      1. Elizabeth Robertson
    1. Baptism
      1. Elizabeth Murchie
    2. Elizabeth Murchie
    1. Baptism
      1. Frances Edwards
    2. Frances Edwards
    1. Charles Lewis
    2. Residence
      1. Charles Lewis
    1. Anna Humphreys
    2. Residence
      1. Anna Humphreys
    1. John Lewis
    2. Residence
      1. John Lewis
    1. Birth
      1. Hannah George
    2. Hannah George
    1. Residence
      1. Thomas Marston
    2. Thomas Marston
    1. Elizabeth Hughes
    2. Farmer
      1. Elizabeth Hughes
    1. Baptism
      1. John Thomas
    2. John Thomas
    1. Residence
      1. William Edwards
    2. William Edwards
    1. Edward Henry Ward
    2. Residence
      1. Edward Henry Ward
    1. Edward Jones
    2. Residence
      1. Edward Jones
    1. Residence
      1. Richard Lewis
    2. Richard Lewis
    1. Residence
      1. Sarah Lewis
    2. Sarah Lewis
    1. Baptism
      1. Richard Bill
    2. Richard Bill
    1. Residence
      1. Richard Edwards
    2. Richard Edwards
    1. Birth
      1. Robert Remmings Howatson
    2. Robert Remmings Howatson
    1. Elizabeth Davies
    2. Residence
      1. Elizabeth Davies
    1. Janet Steel
    2. Residence
      1. Janet Steel
    1. Boot binder
      1. Sarah Eliza Passant
    2. Sarah Eliza Passant
    1. Edward Ward
    2. Residence
      1. Edward Ward
    1. Hannah Whitfield
    2. Residence
      1. Hannah Whitfield
    1. Margaret Watkins
    2. Residence
      1. Margaret Watkins
    1. Residence
      1. Samual Breese
    2. Samual Breese
    1. Elizabeth Ward
    2. Residence
      1. Elizabeth Ward
    1. Residence
      1. Richard Jones
    2. Richard Jones
    1. Farmer
      1. William Edwards
    2. William Edwards
    1. Maria Edwards
    2. Residence
      1. Maria Edwards
    1. John Thomas
    2. Sawyer
      1. John Thomas
    1. Margaret Edwards
    2. Residence
      1. Margaret Edwards
    1. Baptism
      1. Rowland Thomas
    2. Rowland Thomas
    1. John Withers Edwards
    2. Residence
      1. John Withers Edwards
    1. Baptism
      1. Richard Breese
    2. Richard Breese
    1. Birth
      1. John Edwards
    2. John Edwards
    1. Ann Evans
    2. Residence
      1. Ann Evans
    1. Ladies shoemaker
      1. Thomas Passant
    2. Thomas Passant
    1. Dairy maid
      1. Fanny Wilkes
    2. Fanny Wilkes
    1. Residence
      1. Richard George
    2. Richard George
    1. Alexander Scott
    2. Stone keeper
      1. Alexander Scott
    1. Residence
      1. Richard Lewis
    2. Richard Lewis
    1. Baptism
      1. Elizabeth Morgans
    2. Elizabeth Morgans
    1. Farmer
      1. Robert Jones
    2. Robert Jones
    1. Birth
      1. Charlotte Payne Ward
    2. Charlotte Payne Ward
    1. Birth
      1. Elizabeth Watkins
    2. Elizabeth Watkins
    1. Jane Anderson
    2. Residence
      1. Jane Anderson
    1. Alfred Wilkes
    2. Residence
      1. Alfred Wilkes
    1. Residence
      1. Samuel Jones
    2. Samuel Jones
    1. Anna Humphreys
    2. Pauper
      1. Anna Humphreys
    1. David Evans
    2. Residence
      1. David Evans
    1. Janet Scott
    2. Residence
      1. Janet Scott
    1. Coal miner
      1. Louis Robertson
    2. Louis Robertson
    1. Birth
      1. William Charles Passant
    2. William Charles Passant
    1. Birth
      1. Robert Lewis
    2. Robert Lewis
    1. Cornelius Passant
    2. Master Shoemaker
      1. Cornelius Passant
    1. Thomas Watkins
    1. Ann Bill
    2. Baptism
      1. Ann Bill
    1. Baptism
      1. Hannah Lewis
    2. Hannah Lewis
    1. Residence
      1. Richard Morgans
    2. Richard Morgans
    1. Baptism
      1. Sarah Eliza George
    2. Sarah Eliza George
    1. Annie Howatson
    2. Residence
      1. Annie Howatson
    1. Birth
      1. Mary Ann Morgan
    2. Mary Ann Morgan
    1. Charles Passant
    2. Residence
      1. Charles Passant
    1. Baptism
      1. Thomas Bill
    2. Thomas Bill
    1. Residence
      1. Robert Robertson
    2. Robert Robertson
    1. Eleanor Jones
    2. Residence
      1. Eleanor Jones
    1. Birth
      1. Emanuel Preece
    2. Emanuel Preece
    1. Farmer
      1. William Murchie
    2. William Murchie
    1. Charlotte Passant
    2. Residence
      1. Charlotte Passant
    1. Agricultural labourer
      1. William Thomas
    2. William Thomas
    1. Birth
      1. John Paxton Robertson
    2. John Paxton Robertson
    1. Elizabeth Edwards
    2. Residence
      1. Elizabeth Edwards
    1. Baptism
      1. Hannah Edwards
    2. Hannah Edwards
    1. Anne Humphreys
    2. Baptism
      1. Anne Humphreys
    1. Residence
      1. Sarah Owen
    2. Sarah Owen
    1. Edward Morgan
    2. Residence
      1. Edward Morgan
    1. Anne Morgans
    1. Maria Whitfield
    2. Residence
      1. Maria Whitfield
    1. Residence
      1. Richard Edward George
    2. Richard Edward George
    1. Baptism
      1. Hannah Edwards
    2. Hannah Edwards
    1. George Withers Edwards, Esq.
    1. Murdock Murchie
    2. Residence
      1. Murdock Murchie
    1. Fanny Preece
    2. Residence
      1. Fanny Preece
    1. Benjamin Albert Passant
    2. Shoemaker's sewer
      1. Benjamin Albert Passant
    1. Birth
      1. Hugh Cuninghame Robertson
    2. Hugh Cuninghame Robertson
    1. Baptism
      1. Sarah Ward
    2. Sarah Ward
    1. Baptism
      1. William Thomas
    2. William Thomas
    1. Baptism
      1. Mary Lewis
    2. Mary Lewis
    1. Residence
      1. Thomas Watkins
    2. Thomas Watkins
    1. Baptism
      1. John Lloyd
    2. John Lloyd
    1. Baptism
      1. Sarah Owen
    2. Sarah Owen
    1. Baptism
      1. John Wilkes
    2. John Wilkes
    1. Cornelius Vincent Passant
    2. Residence
      1. Cornelius Vincent Passant
    1. Baptism
      1. Timothy Wilkes
    2. Timothy Wilkes
    1. Edward Jones
    2. Residence
      1. Edward Jones
    1. John Arthur Passant
    2. Ladies shoemaker
      1. John Arthur Passant
    1. Baptism
      1. Jane Ann Edwards
    2. Jane Ann Edwards
    1. Henry Jones
    2. Residence
      1. Henry Jones
    1. Sarah Morgans
    1. Thomas Lewis
    2. or Cwm Du, nr. Penygarnedd or Llanarmon-Mynydd-mawr
      1. Thomas Lewis
    1. Birth
      1. John Lewis
    2. John Lewis
    1. Joseph Phillips
    2. Residence
      1. Joseph Phillips
    1. Baptism
      1. Charlotte Edwards
    2. Charlotte Edwards
    1. Cornelius Passant
    2. Residence
      1. Cornelius Passant
    1. Hannah Edwards
    2. Residence
      1. Hannah Edwards
    1. Baptism
      1. Evan Jones
    2. Evan Jones
    1. Charles Whitfield
    2. Residence
      1. Charles Whitfield
    1. Baptism
      1. William Jones
    2. William Jones
    1. Sarah Lewis
    2. Youngest daughter
      1. Sarah Lewis
    1. Residence
      1. Rowland Thomas
    2. Rowland Thomas
    1. Frances Whitfield
    2. Residence
      1. Frances Whitfield
    1. Baptism
      1. Thomas Passant
    2. Thomas Passant
    1. Dairy maid
      1. Mary Morgans
    2. Mary Morgans
    1. John Wilkes
    2. Residence
      1. John Wilkes
    1. Hugh Watkins
    1. Henry Jones
    2. Residence
      1. Henry Jones
    1. Baptism
      1. Edward Thomas
    2. Edward Thomas
    1. Ebenezer Owen
    2. Residence
      1. Ebenezer Owen
    1. Residence
      1. Richard Lee
    2. Richard Lee
    1. Elizabeth Scott
    2. Residence
      1. Elizabeth Scott
    1. Mary Robertson
    2. Residence
      1. Mary Robertson
    1. Farm bailiff
      1. Richard Morgans
    2. Richard Morgans
    1. Mary Ann Breese
    2. Residence
      1. Mary Ann Breese
    1. Residence
      1. William Evans
    2. William Evans
    1. John Edwards Lee
    2. Residence
      1. John Edwards Lee
    1. Birth
      1. Hugh Watkins
    2. Hugh Watkins
    1. Matthew Smith
    2. Registered in Llanwnog
      1. Matthew Smith
    1. Emma Thomas
    2. Residence
      1. Emma Thomas
    1. Anne McRorie
    1. Residence
      1. Richard Edwards, Esq.
    2. Richard Edwards, Esq.
    1. Family of Thomas Marston and Eleanor Griffiths
      1. Eleanor Griffiths
      2. Thomas Marston
    1. Emma Edwards
    2. Youngest daughter
      1. Emma Edwards
    1. Residence
      1. Thomas Whitfield
    2. Thomas Whitfield
    1. Baptism
      1. William Edwards
    2. William Edwards
    1. Birth
      1. Elizabeth Scott
    2. Elizabeth Scott
    1. Birth
      1. Samuel Davies
    2. Samuel Davies
    1. Benjamin Hudson Evans
    2. Carter
      1. Benjamin Hudson Evans
    1. Birth
      1. Richard Watkins
    2. Richard Watkins
    1. John Wilkes
    2. Residence
      1. John Wilkes
    1. Baptism
      1. Mary Eliza Edwards
    2. Mary Eliza Edwards
    1. Birth
      1. Janet Murchie
    2. Janet Murchie
    1. Coal miner
      1. Robert Robertson
    2. Robert Robertson
    1. Anne McRorie
    2. Birth
      1. Anne McRorie
    1. John Hampden Ward
    2. Residence
      1. John Hampden Ward
    1. Charles Passant
    2. Master shoemaker
      1. Charles Passant
    1. Baptism
      1. Herbert Wilkes
    2. Herbert Wilkes
    1. Residence
      1. Richard Thomas, J.P.
    2. Richard Thomas, J.P.
    1. Innkeeper
      1. Richard George
    2. Richard George
    1. Hannah Evans
    2. Residence
      1. Hannah Evans
    1. John Breese
    2. Residence
      1. John Breese
    1. Margaret Watkins
    2. Residence
      1. Margaret Watkins
    1. Elizabeth Murchie
    2. Residence
      1. Elizabeth Murchie
    1. Birth
      1. Mary
    2. Mary
    1. Baptism
      1. Samuel Ward
    2. Samuel Ward
    1. Mary Jane Edwards
    2. Second daughter
      1. Mary Jane Edwards
    1. Birth
      1. Thomas Wilkes
    2. Thomas Wilkes
    1. Birth
      1. Mary Ann Breese
    2. Mary Ann Breese
    1. Farmer
      1. Richard Lewis
    2. Richard Lewis
    1. Birth
      1. Richard Lee
    2. Richard Lee
    1. Janet McKay
    2. Residence
      1. Janet McKay
    1. John Powell
    2. Residence
      1. John Powell
    1. Baptism
      1. Fanny Wilkes
    2. Fanny Wilkes
    1. Birth
      1. Mary
    2. Mary
    1. Agricultural labourer
      1. Thomas Bill
    2. Thomas Bill
    1. Residence
      1. Sarah Elizabeth Lee
    2. Sarah Elizabeth Lee
    1. Birth
      1. Jane George
    2. Jane George
    1. Residence
      1. Richard Bill
    2. Richard Bill
    1. Hannah Evans
    1. Birth
      1. Margaret Watkins
    2. Margaret Watkins
    1. Puddler in lead mines
      1. Thomas Wilkes
    2. Thomas Wilkes
    1. Baptism
      1. Edward Morgans
    2. Edward Morgans
    1. Birth
      1. Sarah Eliza Passant
    2. Sarah Eliza Passant
    1. Housekeeper
      1. Mary Breese
    2. Mary Breese
    1. Rowland Thomas
    1. Eliza Lewis
    2. Residence
      1. Eliza Lewis
    1. Baptism
      1. John Thomas
    2. John Thomas
    1. Birth
      1. Janet Steel
    2. Janet Steel
    1. Birth
      1. Jane Murchie
    2. Jane Murchie
    1. Residence
      1. Sarah Morgans
    2. Sarah Morgans
    1. Baptism
      1. Robert Preece
    2. Robert Preece
    1. Anne Watkins
    1. Residence
      1. Sarah Ellen Edwards
    2. Sarah Ellen Edwards
    1. House maid
      1. Jane Murchie
    2. Jane Murchie
    1. Birth
      1. Daniel Robertson
    2. Daniel Robertson
    1. Birth
      1. Mary Watkins
    2. Mary Watkins
    1. Edward Jones
    2. Lime merchant
      1. Edward Jones
    1. Jane Lewis
    2. Residence
      1. Jane Lewis
    1. Margaret Edwards
    2. Second daughter
      1. Margaret Edwards
    1. Dress maker
      1. Elizabeth Bill
    2. Elizabeth Bill
    1. Agricultural labourer
      1. Edward Roberts
    2. Edward Roberts
    1. Ann Frances Scott
    2. Birth
      1. Ann Frances Scott
    1. Farmer
      1. Richard Edwards, Esq.
    2. Richard Edwards, Esq.
    1. Farmer
      1. John Morgans
    2. John Morgans
    1. Birth
      1. Jane Whittington
    2. Jane Whittington
    1. Agricultural labourer
      1. Richard Passant
    2. Richard Passant
    1. Edward Robertson
    2. Residence
      1. Edward Robertson
    1. Maria Jane Jones
    2. Residence
      1. Maria Jane Jones
    1. Benjamin Hudson Evans
    2. Residence
      1. Benjamin Hudson Evans
    1. Samuel Ward
    1. John Morgans
    1. Farmer
      1. George Withers Edwards, Esq.
    2. George Withers Edwards, Esq.
    1. Ann Broughall
    2. Residence
      1. Ann Broughall
    1. Jane Ann Edwards
    2. Residence
      1. Jane Ann Edwards
    1. Lead miner
      1. Timothy Wilkes
    2. Timothy Wilkes
    1. Margaret Owen
    2. Residence
      1. Margaret Owen
    1. David Robertson
    2. Residence
      1. David Robertson
    1. Ann Lewis
    2. Residence
      1. Ann Lewis
    1. Daniel Robertson
    2. Residence
      1. Daniel Robertson
    1. Anne Thomas
    2. Residence
      1. Anne Thomas
    1. John Thomas
    2. Residence
      1. John Thomas
    1. Birth
      1. Mary Murchie
    2. Mary Murchie
    1. Emanuel Preece
    2. Residence
      1. Emanuel Preece
    1. Farmer
      1. Richard Poole Evans
    2. Richard Poole Evans
    1. Anne Humphreys
    2. Residence
      1. Anne Humphreys
    1. Birth
      1. Murdock Murchie
    2. Murdock Murchie
    1. Mary Breese
    2. Residence
      1. Mary Breese
    1. Ann Bill
    2. Residence
      1. Ann Bill
    1. Agricultural labourer
      1. David Evans
    2. David Evans
    1. Residence
      1. William Lewis
    2. William Lewis
    1. Richard Breese
    1. Baptism
      1. John Morgans
    2. John Morgans
    1. Martha Wilkes
    2. Residence
      1. Martha Wilkes
    1. Birth
      1. Richard Breese
    2. Richard Breese
    1. Residence
      1. Richard Lewis
    2. Richard Lewis
    1. Baptism
      1. Jane Anderson
    2. Jane Anderson
    1. Farmer
      1. Joseph Phillips
    2. Joseph Phillips
    1. Janet Hamilton
    2. Residence
      1. Janet Hamilton
    1. Mary Jones
    2. Residence
      1. Mary Jones
    1. Richard Evans
    2. Twin
      1. Richard Evans
    1. Birth
      1. Mary
    2. Mary
    1. Hand sewer
      1. Margaret Templeton
    2. Margaret Templeton
    1. Margaret Jones
    2. Residence
      1. Margaret Jones
    1. Residence
      1. Sarah Elizabeth Thomas
    2. Sarah Elizabeth Thomas
    1. Baptism
      1. Henry Jones
    2. Henry Jones
    1. Martha Morgans
    2. Residence
      1. Martha Morgans
    1. Eleanor Griffiths
    2. Residence
      1. Eleanor Griffiths
    1. Alexander Murchie
    2. Residence
      1. Alexander Murchie
    1. Farmer
      1. Richard Thomas, J.P.
    2. Richard Thomas, J.P.
    1. Farmer
      1. John Lloyd
    2. John Lloyd
    1. Shadrack Passant
    1. Residence
      1. Richard Watkins
    2. Richard Watkins
    1. Baptism
      1. John Wilkes
    2. John Wilkes
    1. Residence
      1. Sarah Ward
    2. Sarah Ward
    1. Birth
      1. Margaret Smith
    2. Margaret Smith
    1. Residence
      1. Sarah Eliza Passant
    2. Sarah Eliza Passant
    1. Birth
      1. Charlotte Wilkes
    2. Charlotte Wilkes
    1. Alexander Murchie
    2. Residence
      1. Alexander Murchie
    1. Cow boy
      1. Enoch Evans
    2. Enoch Evans
    1. Residence
      1. Sarah Eliza George
    2. Sarah Eliza George
    1. Anne Thomas
    2. Baptism
      1. Anne Thomas
    1. John Breese
    1. Arthur Bill Whitfield
    2. Birth
      1. Arthur Bill Whitfield
    1. Farmer
      1. Thomas Lewis
    2. Thomas Lewis
    1. Janet Murchie
    2. Lady maid
      1. Janet Murchie
    1. Baptism
      1. John Powell
    2. John Powell
    1. Baptism
      1. Henry Roberts
    2. Henry Roberts
    1. Dairy maid
      1. Sarah Owen
    2. Sarah Owen
    1. Ann Jones
    2. Residence
      1. Ann Jones
    1. Baptism
      1. Charlotte Payne Ward
    2. Charlotte Payne Ward
    1. Mary Wilkes
    2. Residence
      1. Mary Wilkes
    1. Baptism
      1. Elizabeth Wilkes
    2. Elizabeth Wilkes
    1. Birth
      1. Edward Jones
    2. Edward Jones
    1. Ann Jones
    2. Baptism
      1. Ann Jones
    1. Residence
      1. William Thomas
    2. William Thomas
    1. Ann Rosetta Popplewell
    2. Residence
      1. Ann Rosetta Popplewell
    1. Birth
      1. Fanny Preece
    2. Fanny Preece
    1. Ann Chidlow
    2. Birth
      1. Ann Chidlow
    1. Mary
    2. Residence
      1. Mary
    1. Agricultural labourer
      1. Richard Breese
    2. Richard Breese
    1. Coal miner
      1. Daniel Robertson
    2. Daniel Robertson
    1. Sarah Owen
    1. Anne McRorie
    2. Hand sewer
      1. Anne McRorie
    1. Fanny Wilkes
    2. Residence
      1. Fanny Wilkes
    1. Martha Myrick
    2. Residence
      1. Martha Myrick
    1. Residence
      1. Robert Lewis
    2. Robert Lewis
    1. Benjamin Albert Passant
    2. Residence
      1. Benjamin Albert Passant
    1. Residence
      1. William Whitfield
    2. William Whitfield
    1. Anne Jones
    2. Death
      1. Anne Jones
    1. Residence
      1. Richard Edwards, Esq.
    2. Richard Edwards, Esq.
    1. Anne
    2. Birth
      1. Anne
    1. Baptism
      1. Margaret Edwards
    2. Margaret Edwards
    1. Ann Elizabeth Hopkins
    2. Birth
      1. Ann Elizabeth Hopkins
    1. Baptism
      1. Richard Passant
    2. Richard Passant
    1. Charles Lewis
    2. Farm servant
      1. Charles Lewis
    1. Birth
      1. Sarah Meredith
    2. Sarah Meredith
    1. Edward Edwards
    2. Residence
      1. Edward Edwards
    1. Baptism
      1. Hannah Whitfield
    2. Hannah Whitfield
    1. John Edwards
    2. Residence
      1. John Edwards
    1. Residence
      1. Timothy Wilkes
    2. Timothy Wilkes
    1. Farmer
      1. Hannah Edwards
    2. Hannah Edwards
    1. Residence
      1. William Howatson
    2. William Howatson
    1. Joseph Withers Edwards
    2. Thomas Blakeman Brown's School
      1. Joseph Withers Edwards
    1. Cornelius Vincent Passant
    2. Ladies shoemaker
      1. Cornelius Vincent Passant
    1. Birth
      1. Elizabeth Ward
    2. Elizabeth Ward
    1. Baptism
      1. Elizabeth Edwards
    2. Elizabeth Edwards
    1. Dressmaker
      1. Mary Evans
    2. Mary Evans
    1. Birth
      1. Edward Robertson
    2. Edward Robertson
    1. Birth
      1. Thomas Watkins
    2. Thomas Watkins
    1. Mary Evans
    2. Residence
      1. Mary Evans
    1. Hannah Edwards
    2. Residence
      1. Hannah Edwards
    1. Residence
      1. Robert Lewis Lewis
    2. Robert Lewis Lewis
    1. Evan Evans
    2. Farm servant
      1. Evan Evans
    1. Edward Jones
    2. Farmer
      1. Edward Jones
    1. Baptism
      1. John Wilkes
    2. John Wilkes
    1. Baptism
      1. John Edwards
    2. John Edwards
    1. Birth
      1. William Edwards
    2. William Edwards
    1. Maria Jones
    1. Mary Elizabeth Edwards
    2. Residence
      1. Mary Elizabeth Edwards
    1. John Morgans
    2. Residence
      1. John Morgans
    1. Margaret Smith
    2. Residence
      1. Margaret Smith
    1. Birth
      1. Mary Robertson
    2. Mary Robertson
    1. Birth
      1. Mary Ann Wilkes
    2. Mary Ann Wilkes
    1. Residence
      1. William Thomas
    2. William Thomas
    1. Evan Evans
    2. Residence
      1. Evan Evans
    1. Edward Morgans
    2. Residence
      1. Edward Morgans
    1. Maria Jones
    2. Residence
      1. Maria Jones
    1. Frances Edwards
    2. Owner of houses
      1. Frances Edwards
    1. Birth
      1. David Robertson
    2. David Robertson